Polônia
Dabrowa Gornicza
Dabrowa Gornicza
Resultado | Adversário | Método | Evento | Data | Round | Tempo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vitória
Rounds: 2 |
Filip Tomczak
Tempo: 2:29 |
Nocaute Técnico (Socos) |
Babilon MMA 41 - Bleszynski vs. Tomczak
Método: Nocaute Técnico (Socos) |
24/11/2023 | 2 | 2:29 |
Derrota
Rounds: 2 |
Piotr Wawrzyniak
Tempo: 4:32 |
Nocaute (Socos) |
Babilon MMA 35 - Wawrzyniak vs. Bleszynski 2
Método: Nocaute (Socos) |
21/04/2023 | 2 | 4:32 |
Vitória
Rounds: 3 |
Dagomir Zimmer
Tempo: 5:00 |
Decisão (Unânime) |
Babilon MMA 31 - Sudolski vs. Lazarz
Método: Decisão (Unânime) |
28/10/2022 | 3 | 5:00 |
Derrota
Rounds: 2 |
Piotr Wawrzyniak
Tempo: 2:34 |
Nocaute Técnico (Socos) |
Babilon MMA 22 - Bleszynski vs. Wawrzyniak
Método: Nocaute Técnico (Socos) |
21/05/2021 | 2 | 2:34 |
Derrota
Rounds: 5 |
Pawel Pawlak
Tempo: 5:00 |
Decisão (Unânime) |
Babilon MMA 18 - Revenge
Método: Decisão (Unânime) |
27/11/2020 | 5 | 5:00 |
Empate
Rounds: 5 |
Pawel Pawlak
Tempo: 5:00 |
Empate (Dividida) |
Babilon MMA 12 - Pawlak vs. Bleszynski
Método: Empate (Dividida) |
07/02/2020 | 5 | 5:00 |
Vitória
Rounds: 3 |
Mikhail Bureshkin
Tempo: 5:00 |
Decisão (Unânime) |
Night of Heroes - Zaglebiowski Horror Show 3
Método: Decisão (Unânime) |
23/11/2019 | 3 | 5:00 |
Vitória
Rounds: 2 |
Joao Paulo de Carvalho
Tempo: 4:26 |
Nocaute Técnico (Socos) |
Babilon MMA 10 - Podziemny Krag
Método: Nocaute Técnico (Socos) |
26/10/2019 | 2 | 4:26 |
Derrota
Rounds: 3 |
Michal Pietrzak
Tempo: 5:00 |
Decisão (Unânime) |
Babilon MMA 8 - Kita vs. Brzeski
Método: Decisão (Unânime) |
31/05/2019 | 3 | 5:00 |
Vitória
Rounds: 1 |
Claudio Rocha
Tempo: 2:35 |
Nocaute Técnico (Socos) |
Night of Heroes - Zaglebiowski Horror Show 2
Método: Nocaute Técnico (Socos) |
27/01/2019 | 1 | 2:35 |
Vitória
Rounds: 2 |
Krystian Bielski
Tempo: 0:54 |
Nocaute (Socos) |
DFN 4 - Dragon Fight Night
Método: Nocaute (Socos) |
17/11/2018 | 2 | 0:54 |
Vitória
Rounds: 1 |
Marius Bagdonas
Tempo: 2:11 |
Nocaute Técnico (Socos) |
Night of Heroes - Zaglebiowski Horror Show 1
Método: Nocaute Técnico (Socos) |
28/04/2018 | 1 | 2:11 |
Derrota
Rounds: 3 |
Tymoteusz Lopaczyk
Tempo: 5:00 |
Decisão (Unânime) |
FEN 19 - Battle for Wroclaw
Método: Decisão (Unânime) |
14/10/2017 | 3 | 5:00 |
Vitória
Rounds: 1 |
Piotr Tutkowski
Tempo: 4:53 |
Finalização (Arm-Triângulo) |
FEN 18 - Summer Edition
Método: Finalização (Arm-Triângulo) |
12/08/2017 | 1 | 4:53 |
Derrota
Rounds: 2 |
Lukasz Stanek
Tempo: 4:15 |
Finalização (Chave de Joelho) |
FEN 14 - Silesian Rage
Método: Finalização (Chave de Joelho) |
15/10/2016 | 2 | 4:15 |
Vitória
Rounds: 2 |
Tomasz Lepierski
Tempo: N/A |
Nocaute (Soco) |
FEN 11 - Warsaw Time
Método: Nocaute (Soco) |
19/03/2016 | 2 | N/A |
Vitória
Rounds: 1 |
Vitaly Lukoyko
Tempo: 1:31 |
Nocaute Técnico (Socos) |
NOH 3 - Night of Heroes
Método: Nocaute Técnico (Socos) |
30/01/2016 | 1 | 1:31 |
Vitória
Rounds: 1 |
Martin Hajtmar
Tempo: 0:00 |
Nocaute Técnico (Strikes) |
NOH 1 - Night of Heroes
Método: Nocaute Técnico (Strikes) |
09/05/2015 | 1 | 0:00 |
Derrota
Rounds: 3 |
Piotr Poniedzialek
Tempo: 0:40 |
Finalização (Guilhotina) |
PLMMA 35 - Pinczow
Método: Finalização (Guilhotina) |
07/06/2014 | 3 | 0:40 |
Derrota
Rounds: 1 |
Filip Danych
Tempo: 3:42 |
Finalização (Chave de Joelho) |
PLMMA 34 - Ilawa
Método: Finalização (Chave de Joelho) |
23/05/2014 | 1 | 3:42 |