Letônia
Resultado | Adversário | Método | Evento | Data | Round | Tempo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Derrota
Rounds: 1 |
Ondrej Petrasek
Tempo: 1:06 |
Nocaute Técnico (Socos) |
GCF 61 - Cage Fight Nymburk
Método: Nocaute Técnico (Socos) |
26/01/2020 | 1 | 1:06 |
Derrota
Rounds: 3 |
Mikail Bayram
Tempo: 5:00 |
Decisão (Unânime) |
Freon - Gigant Fights 8
Método: Decisão (Unânime) |
16/11/2019 | 3 | 5:00 |
Vitória
Rounds: 3 |
Zhan Barsukov
Tempo: 2:21 |
Nocaute Técnico (Socos) |
Freon - Saldus Kaujas 2
Método: Nocaute Técnico (Socos) |
21/05/2016 | 3 | 2:21 |
Derrota
Rounds: 1 |
Pawel Osinski
Tempo: 0:00 |
Nocaute Técnico (Socos) |
MMA Koszalin 6 - Poland vs Latvia
Método: Nocaute Técnico (Socos) |
19/03/2016 | 1 | 0:00 |
Derrota
Rounds: 1 |
Emin Sefa
Tempo: 1:25 |
Nocaute Técnico (Joelhada) |
Fusion Fight Night Series 4 - Cage Fight 7
Método: Nocaute Técnico (Joelhada) |
03/03/2016 | 1 | 1:25 |
Vitória
Rounds: 1 |
Edmunds Vaikulis
Tempo: 2:47 |
Nocaute (Joelhada) |
Freon - JFX Fights 5
Método: Nocaute (Joelhada) |
06/02/2016 | 1 | 2:47 |
Derrota
Rounds: 1 |
Vladislavs Gusevs
Tempo: 1:28 |
Nocaute Técnico (Socos) |
Freon - Gigant Fights 4
Método: Nocaute Técnico (Socos) |
14/11/2015 | 1 | 1:28 |
Derrota
Rounds: 1 |
Aleksi Putkonen
Tempo: 2:09 |
Finalização (Arm-Triângulo) |
LFN 13 - Fight Night 13
Método: Finalização (Arm-Triângulo) |
19/09/2015 | 1 | 2:09 |
Derrota
Rounds: 1 |
Vugar Bakhshiev
Tempo: 1:12 |
Nocaute Técnico (Socos) |
Freon - Battlefield
Método: Nocaute Técnico (Socos) |
22/08/2015 | 1 | 1:12 |
Vitória
Rounds: 1 |
Arturs Grigulis
Tempo: 0:50 |
Nocaute Técnico (Socos) |
Freon - Saldus Kaujas
Método: Nocaute Técnico (Socos) |
16/05/2015 | 1 | 0:50 |
Vitória
Rounds: 1 |
Vladislav Savelev
Tempo: 5:00 |
Nocaute Técnico (Retirement) |
Freon - JFX Fights 4
Método: Nocaute Técnico (Retirement) |
14/03/2015 | 1 | 5:00 |
Derrota
Rounds: 1 |
Laimonas Stancikas
Tempo: 0:41 |
Nocaute Técnico (Socos) |
TKOP - Knight of the Cage 5
Método: Nocaute Técnico (Socos) |
21/02/2015 | 1 | 0:41 |