Brasil
Pitangueiras, Sao Paulo
Pitangueiras, Sao Paulo
04/04/2024
Resultado | Adversário | Método | Evento | Data | Round | Tempo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Derrota
Rounds: 3 |
Daniel James
Tempo: 0:26 |
Nocaute Técnico (Socos) |
Bellator 293 - Golm vs. James
Método: Nocaute Técnico (Socos) |
31/03/2023 | 3 | 0:26 |
Vitória
Rounds: 3 |
Davion Franklin
Tempo: 4:36 |
Finalização (Mata-leão) |
Bellator 283 - Lima vs. Jackson
Método: Finalização (Mata-leão) |
22/07/2022 | 3 | 4:36 |
Vitória
Rounds: 1 |
Billy Swanson
Tempo: 4:57 |
Nocaute Técnico (Socos) |
Bellator 265 - Kongo vs. Kharitonov
Método: Nocaute Técnico (Socos) |
20/08/2021 | 1 | 4:57 |
Vitória
Rounds: 2 |
Brandon Hebert
Tempo: 1:17 |
Finalização (Arm-Triângulo) |
XMMA - Vick vs. Fialho
Método: Finalização (Arm-Triângulo) |
30/01/2021 | 2 | 1:17 |
Vitória
Rounds: 1 |
D.J. Linderman
Tempo: 1:59 |
Nocaute Técnico (Socos) |
TAURA MMA - 11
Método: Nocaute Técnico (Socos) |
30/10/2020 | 1 | 1:59 |
Derrota
Rounds: 1 |
Sergei Pavlovich
Tempo: 1:06 |
Nocaute (Soco) |
UFC Fight Night 149 - Overeem vs. Oleynik
Método: Nocaute (Soco) |
20/04/2019 | 1 | 1:06 |
Derrota
Rounds: 3 |
Arjan Singh Bhullar
Tempo: 5:00 |
Decisão (Unânime) |
UFC Fight Night 138 - Oezdemir vs. Smith
Método: Decisão (Unânime) |
27/10/2018 | 3 | 5:00 |
Derrota
Rounds: 3 |
Tim Johnson
Tempo: 5:00 |
Decisão (Unânime) |
UFC Fight Night 125 - Machida vs. Anders
Método: Decisão (Unânime) |
03/02/2018 | 3 | 5:00 |
Vitória
Rounds: 1 |
Christian Colombo
Tempo: 2:08 |
Finalização (Mata-leão) |
UFC Fight Night 119 - Brunson vs. Machida
Método: Finalização (Mata-leão) |
28/10/2017 | 1 | 2:08 |
Vitória
Rounds: 1 |
Nicolas Oliveira
Tempo: 0:47 |
Nocaute TécnicoRoberto Thomaz ) |
Demolidor Fight MMA 10 - Souza vs. Machado
Método: Nocaute TécnicoRoberto Thomaz ) |
12/08/2017 | 1 | 0:47 |
Vitória
Rounds: 1 |
Italo Marques
Tempo: 0:18 |
Nocaute (Socos) |
Mr. Cage Championship - Mr. Cage 28
Método: Nocaute (Socos) |
01/07/2017 | 1 | 0:18 |
Vitória
Rounds: 1 |
Marcio Pinheiro dos Santos
Tempo: 1:02 |
Nocaute (Soco) |
IKombat / Ichigeki - Ichiban Kombat Championship
Método: Nocaute (Soco) |
12/11/2016 | 1 | 1:02 |
Vitória
Rounds: 1 |
Danilo Espera
Tempo: 2:04 |
Nocaute Técnico (Socos) |
Thunder Fight 4 - Macaco vs. Celsinho
Método: Nocaute Técnico (Socos) |
20/06/2015 | 1 | 2:04 |
Vitória
Rounds: 1 |
Jhonny Pereira
Tempo: 4:33 |
Nocaute Técnico (Socos) |
Aspera FC 18 - Big Fight Nights
Método: Nocaute Técnico (Socos) |
25/04/2015 | 1 | 4:33 |